CMA Productions 2019 - 2020

Performances 2019 - 2020
The Little Mermaid logo
The Jungle Book
Homepage banner

Performances 2019

Beauty and the Beast 2019
Surrey Heath Show 2019
carnival-2019
Wintershall 2019
FLL 2019
Robin Hood 2019

CMA Productions 2018 - 2019

unnamed

Performances 2018

LofC 2018

CMA Productions 2017 - 2018

CMA shows 2017 -2018
CMAWindintheWillows139
CMAWindintheWillows112
CMATheBigTop-553
CMATheBigTop-551
CMAWindintheWillows170
CMAWindintheWillows171
CMAWindintheWillows155
CMAWindintheWillows175
CMAWindintheWillows298
IntheSpotlight-82
CMAWindintheWillows259
LittleShopofHorrors-15
IntheSpotlight-310
IntheSpotlight-2
IntheSpotlight-269
LittleShopofHorrors-5
LittleShopofHorrors-10
LittleShopofHorrors-40
LittleShopofHorrors-16
LittleShopofHorrors-149
LittleShopofHorrors-106
LittleShopofHorrors-183
LittleShopofHorrors-107
LittleShopofHorrors-180
LittleShopofHorrors-194
LittleShopofHorrors-211
LittleShopofHorrors-193
LittleShopofHorrors-196
LittleShopofHorrors-205
LittleShopofHorrors-241
LittleShopofHorrors-203
TheBigTop2
LittleShopofHorrors-242 copy
TheBigTop-564
TheBigTop-595
LittleShopofHorrors-242
LittleShopofHorrors-243
LittleShopofHorrors-219
TheBigTop-596
TheBigTop19
TheBigTop-621 copy
TheBigTop-621
TheBigTop22
TheBigTop45
TheBigTop10
TheBigTop-646
TheBigTop30
TheBigTop47
TheBigTop93
TheBigTop109
TheBigTop55
TheBigTop93 copy
TheBigTop137
TheBigTop139
TheBigTop34
TheBigTop306
TheBigTop149
TheBigTop192
TheBigTop275
TheBigTop229
TheBigTop272
TheBigTop326
TheBigTop321
TheBigTop351
TheBigTop354
TheBigTop352
TheBigTop307
TheBigTop353
TheBigTop378
TheBigTop381
TheBigTop363
TheBigTop358
TheBigTop389
TheBigTop379
TheBigTop367
TheBigTop423
TheBigTop401
TheBigTop405
TheBigTop390
TheBigTop435
TheBigTop403
TheBigTop409
TheBigTop416
TheBigTop454
TheBigTop428
TheBigTop432
TheBigTop488
TheBigTop489
TheBigTop424
TheBigTop426
TheBigTop490
TheBigTop482
TheBigTop486
TheBigTop480
TheBigTop498
TheBigTop474
TheBigTop488
TheBigTop472
TheBigTop453
TheBigTop457
TheBigTop459
TheBigTop465

Performances 2017

FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017
FLL 2017

Performances 2017

Camberley's 50th Anniversary

Camberley Theatre 50 years
CTLogo
camkaren50th
cma50th
50thparty
50thcma
mayor50thcma
292A6172ad

CMA Productions 2016 - 2017

CMA productions 2016 - 2017
Into the woods logo
IntotheWoods16thJuly-68
IntotheWoods16thJuly-125
IntotheWoods16thJuly-57
IntotheWoods16thJuly-32
IntotheWoods16thJuly-85
IntotheWoods16thJuly-17
IntotheWoods16thJuly-5
IntotheWoods16thJuly-69
IntotheWoods16thJuly-52
IntotheWoods16thJuly-27
IntotheWoods2-56
IntotheWoods2-27
IntotheWoods16thJuly-18
IntotheWoods2-128
IntotheWoods2-119
IntotheWoods2-75
IntotheWoods2-60
IntotheWoods2-102
IntotheWoods2-98
IntotheWoods2-80
IntotheWoods2-78
not-another-fairy-tale
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-279
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-282
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-153
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-164
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-273
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-47
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-15
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-114
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-77
NotAnotherFairytale16.07.17-143
honkjr
Honk!11.07.17-13
Honk!11.07.17-179
Honk!11.07.17-31
Honk!11.07.17-42
Honk!11.07.17-156
Honk!11.07.17-119
Honk!11.07.17-112
The Life of Christ 2017
DSC30_2746
DSC106_3566
DSC48_3162
DSC56_3202
DSC72_3323
feeding of 5000
DSC66_3301
DSC50_3178
Sermon on the Lake
baby jesus
Angel Gabriel 2017
Easter panto
Peter Pan Audition info
CMA sing at the Camberley Lights Switch

Performances 2016

2017 shows
CMA sing at the Camberley Lights Switch
Peter Pan Audition info

Rapunzel with George Sampson

Rapunzel with George Sampson

Youth Theatre (Musical Theatre Company) Seniors production of Into The Woods.

Photos courtesy of Laura Woodrow